Answering-Christianity.Com - Info answering-christianity.com

answering-christianity.com receives about 2,650 unique visitors and 8,215 (3.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $27.06/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $15,882.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank answering-christianity.com is ranked number 132,517 in the world and 0.00053% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Jacksonville, FL, 32258, United States and links to network IP address 205.178.146.236. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - answering-christianity.com

How popular is answering-christianity.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
79,500
Daily Pageviews:
8,215 (3.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
132,517 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00053% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.1%13.5%106258
United Kingdom 10.3%9.4%50130
Pakistan 7.7%43.8%9548
India 7.1%4.2%98544
Saudi Arabia 5.9%3.5%19279
Nigeria 3.7%2.1%24066
South Africa 2.9%1.6%37686
Canada 2.8%2.3%84639
Sierra Leone 2.4%1.0%921
Australia 2.3%1.6%75221
Bangladesh 1.6%0.7%27182
Malaysia 1.6%1.9%36944
Morocco 1.0%0.7%28590
Indonesia 0.9%0.9%113361
Algeria 0.9%0.8%37072
New Zealand 0.7%0.4%37029
Philippines 0.7%0.3%77309
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.5%30524

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
answering-christianity.com
100.00%100.00%2.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush answering-christianity.com
Domain:
  answering-christianity.com
Rank:
  114,661
Organic Keywords:
  46,323
Organic Traffic:
  10,527
Organic Cost:
  $3,471.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
937
Total Backlinks:
  38,918
Follow Links:
  35,006
Nofollow Links:
  3,912
Referring Domains:
  993
Referring IPs:
  1,083

How socially engaged is answering-christianity.com?

Facebook:
  2,993
Google +:
  473
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much answering-christianity.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$27.06
Monthly Revenue:
$811.80
Yearly Revenue:
$9,876.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,109$12.72
United Kingdom 772$4.81
Pakistan 3,598$3.81
Canada 189$1.32
Australia 131$0.99
Saudi Arabia 288$0.58
South Africa 131$0.58
India 345$0.55
Malaysia 156$0.47
Nigeria 173$0.45
New Zealand 33$0.25
Sierra Leone 82$0.18
Indonesia 74$0.09
Bangladesh 58$0.08
Algeria 66$0.06
Philippines 25$0.04
Sri Lanka 41$0.04
Morocco 58$0.03

How much money do answering-christianity.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.27
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$158.05
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,922.92
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,784
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
53,526
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
651,239
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 200$2.29
Pakistan 1,151$1.22
United Kingdom 124$0.77
Canada 47$0.33
Australia 26$0.20
India 97$0.15
Saudi Arabia 60$0.12
New Zealand 8$0.06
Indonesia 43$0.05
Malaysia 12$0.04
South Africa 3$0.01
Nigeria 3$0.01
Sierra Leone 2$0.00
Algeria 3$0.00
Philippines 2$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is answering-christianity.com worth?

Website Value:
$15,882.79

Where is answering-christianity.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
205.178.146.236
ASN:
AS19871 
ISP:
Network Solutions, LLC 
Server Location:
Jacksonville
FL
32258
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 205.178.146.236

How fast does answering-christianity.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2709 ms) 26 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.5MiB (62% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://www.answering-christianity.com/the_great_miracle_book/Scan0278.jpg could save 538.7KiB (99% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.answering-christianity.com/the_great_miracle_book/Scan0279.jpg could save 508.9KiB (99% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.answering-christianity.com/the_great_miracle_book/Scan0277_1.jpg could save 273.3KiB (98% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.answering-christianity.com/MaryMagdaleneTomb_text.jpg could save 142.5KiB (97% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/130416-whdh-backpack-after-2.photoblog600.jpg could save 125.1KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.answering-christianity.com/question_mark.png could save 108.3KiB (95% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.answering-christianity.com/pentagon_hit_by_drone_or_missile.jpg could save 107.4KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/who_are_the_gentiles.jpg could save 81.8KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/split-marathon-bag.jpg could save 79.8KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.answering-christianity.com/empty-tomb.jpg could save 68.6KiB (93% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/usa_will_become_totalitarian.jpg could save 46KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/adam_gadahn_american_al_qaeda_jewish_ancestry.jpg could save 39.9KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/allah_in_the_bible_1.jpg could save 36KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/ahmed_in_***_sea_scrolls.jpg could save 35.3KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/sheikh_hamza_yusuf_on_some_of_islams_end_of_times_prophecies_including_isis_6.png could save 27.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/sheikh_hamza_yusuf_on_some_of_islams_end_of_times_prophecies_including_isis_5.png could save 22.4KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/masonic1.jpg could save 22.1KiB (37% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/boston_bombings_another_government_lie.jpg could save 21.2KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/wtc_imploded_via_planted_bombs.jpg could save 17.9KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/the_great_miracle_part_2_episode_11.jpg could save 17.1KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/richard_hoagland.jpg could save 17KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/pentagon_attack_was_planned1.jpg could save 16.3KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/walid_shoebat_lecture.jpg could save 15.8KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/masonic5.jpg could save 14.9KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/allah_in_the_bible_2.jpg could save 13KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/911_wtc_attacks_planned_many_years_before_911.jpg could save 12.4KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/when_you_are_hopeless_see_this.jpg could save 11.5KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/george_bush_nwo_speech.jpg could save 11KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/rabbi_says_islam_is_the_future.jpg could save 10.5KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/bible_declares_believers_as_muslims.jpg could save 9.9KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/john1_19-21.png could save 9.1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/allah_is_elohim_1.jpg could save 7.6KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/allah_in_the_bible_3.jpg could save 7.6KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/boston_bombing_lie_2.png could save 7.4KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/osama_abdallah_june_16_2013_first_debate.jpg could save 7.4KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/john7_40-44.png could save 7KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/masonic6.jpg could save 6.7KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/anthony_rogers.jpg could save 6.3KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/warda.jpg could save 5.3KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/predator_drone.jpg could save 5.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/all_seeing_eye.jpg could save 4.1KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/or_do_they_say_he_has_forged_it_verification_from_quransearch_com.png could save 3.9KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/star_of_david.jpg could save 3KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/is_isis_islamic_debate_12062014.png could save 1.1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/play_recording.jpg could save 1.1KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/yellow.gif could save 721B (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/navy.gif could save ***4B (73% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.answering-christianity.com/130416-whdh-backpack-after-2.photoblog600.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/2_fbi_agents_on_boston_***_by_fbi.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/911_wtc_attacks.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/911_wtc_attacks_planned_many_years_before_911.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/MaryMagdaleneTomb_text.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/ac_banner.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/adam_gadahn_american_al_qaeda_jewish_ancestry.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/ahmed_in_***_sea_scrolls.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/alif_letter.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/aljazeera_logo.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/all_seeing_eye.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/allah_in_the_bible_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/allah_in_the_bible_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/allah_in_the_bible_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/allah_is_elohim_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/american_flag_with_statue_of_liberty.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/anthony_rogers.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/attention_main_page.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/back_to_top.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/bible_declares_believers_as_muslims.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/blog_icon.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/boston_bombing_fake_leg_by_israeli_fbi.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/boston_bombing_lie_1.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/boston_bombing_lie_2.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/boston_bombing_lie_4.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/boston_bombing_lie_5.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/boston_bombing_lie_6.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/boston_bombing_trash_bags_1.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/boston_bombings_another_government_lie.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/cia_and_mossad_foxnews_admits_of_hoax_videos.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/***_cheney.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/donate.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/empty-tomb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/facebook.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/flag1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/george_bush_admitted_bombs_were_planted_in_wtc_buildings.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/george_bush_nwo_speech.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/is_earth_the_center_of_the_universe.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/is_isis_islamic_debate_12062014.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/isis_leader_is_simon_elliot.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/isis_leader_is_simon_elliot_2.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/jesustomb.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/john1_19-21.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/john7_40-44.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/listen_audio.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/masonic1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/masonic2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/masonic5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/masonic6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/masonic7_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/masonic_eye.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/masonic_eye.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/moltenstreamthermate_in_wtc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/navy.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/no_jumbo_jet_hit_pentagon.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/noble_quran_png_files/15_9.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/noble_quran_png_files/41_42.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/noble_quran_png_files/74_30.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/noble_quran_png_files/74_31.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/noble_quran_png_files/74_32.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/noble_quran_png_files/74_33.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/noble_quran_png_files/74_34.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/noble_quran_png_files/74_35.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/noble_quran_png_files/74_36.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/noble_quran_png_files/74_37.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/noble_quran_png_files/75_16.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/noble_quran_png_files/75_17.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/noble_quran_png_files/75_18.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/noble_quran_png_files/75_19.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/or_do_they_say_he_has_forged_it.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/or_do_they_say_he_has_forged_it_verification_from_quransearch_com.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/osama_abdallah_june_16_2013_first_debate.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/paris_shooting_false_flag_and_israeli_mossad_and_cia_lie_and_sick_candid_camera.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/paris_***ist_attack_lie.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/pentagon_attack_was_planned1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/pentagon_blast_by_missile_or_drone.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/pentagon_conspiracy_1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/pentagon_hit_by_drone_or_missile.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/play_recording.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/predator_drone.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/prophet_muhammad_expected_by_the_jews.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/question_mark.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/rabbi_says_islam_is_the_future.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/richard_hoagland.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/science_and_research.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/sheikh_hamza_yusuf%20(mark%20hanson).jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/sheikh_hamza_yusuf_on_some_of_islams_end_of_times_prophecies_including_isis_2.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/sheikh_hamza_yusuf_on_some_of_islams_end_of_times_prophecies_including_isis_3.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/sheikh_hamza_yusuf_on_some_of_islams_end_of_times_prophecies_including_isis_4.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/sheikh_hamza_yusuf_on_some_of_islams_end_of_times_prophecies_including_isis_5.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/sheikh_hamza_yusuf_on_some_of_islams_end_of_times_prophecies_including_isis_6.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/split-marathon-bag.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/star_of_david.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/tab1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/the_great_miracle_book/Scan0277_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/the_great_miracle_book/Scan0278.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/the_great_miracle_book/Scan0279.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/the_great_miracle_part_2_episode_11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/thermite_used_to_melt_wtc_pillars_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/twitter.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/usa_will_become_totalitarian.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/walid_shoebat_lecture.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/warda.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/when_you_are_hopeless_see_this.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/who_are_the_gentiles.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/wtc7_compared_to_other_demolished_building.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/wtc7_control_demolition.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/wtc7_controlled_demolition_2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/wtc_imploded_via_planted_bombs.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/wtc_thermite_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/wtc_thermite_3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.answering-christianity.com/yellow.gif (expiration not specified)
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by ***0.2KiB (84% reduction).

Compressing http://www.answering-christianity.com/ac.htm could save 688KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Share: renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Share renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Syntax help renders only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
For Ad Project renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
http://socioec…uments-reveal/ and 132 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Happening befo…ake it happen: and 149 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Website's Blog and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
(Jesus and Mary) | and 14 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Then altho…s in the land. and 34 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
it would b…e whole people and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Quran's Stunning and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Scientific renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
return as an Arab and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
successfully c…Will! and 33 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
(Jesus and Mar…for and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Quran's Moral Code renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
(100s of them) renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
crucifixion lie renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
See how the ne…empty lies! and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
SAVING JESUS and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Matthew 24:25-27 renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
: renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Jesus will and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
return as an Arab renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
In the Bible, renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Muslims renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
, and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Salamays and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
and whose name shall be and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
[ and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
1 and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
See how…and and 475 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Zechariah 11:17 and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
(Islamic Prophecy) and 12 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
The…Science. and 339 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
AND WE HAVE FI…IR NUMBER ONLY and 10 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
(as "El" in…Alhamdulillah) and 41 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
)…( and 14 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Bible by the Zionists and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
1,000s of examples and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
The detailed…cles" section: and 26 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
tens (10s) renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
"…covered here. and 55 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
birth and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
1 renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Jesus also spo…ched in Arabic and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
rose colored like paint renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
انها…لاحدى الكبر and 41 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
[ and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Blog and 7 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Prophet Muhammad in the Bible and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
servants raised to honour and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
QAs renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Rebuttals renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Islam to…e Divine Truth and 15 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Sick lies on Islam and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Questions about Trinity and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Was Adam…tall? and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
In Arabic, it…(eesa) and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Prophet Muhamm…writings. and 17 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
I don't know;…Alone Knows! and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
This video…the following: and 16 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
it is Iesu and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
in the previou…Scriptures. and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
In the Bible, and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Muslims and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Mushlems and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Mushlams and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Mushlimana and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
The Lord Jesus Christ and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
didn't know renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
saying, "l war…m something of and 43 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Why is Jesus c…Islam? and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
essence were liars and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
lying and deceiving and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Jesus will return from Arabia and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
*** and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
and now condem…s in the Quran and 17 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(100s of them) renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
من الناس، قالو…هم أهل القران، and 27 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
وماجعلنا عدتهم الا and 42 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Dollars is one…auses for 9/11 and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
was God and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
in case the bl…abase are down and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
MAIN and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
THE…ENEMIES and 47 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
AUTHORS ON…THIS SITE and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
*** and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
SCIENTIFIC…QURAN and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
AUDIO &…DEBATES and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
1- renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
Why Islam? renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
] [ and 7 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
1 and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
,…mankind. and 527 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
In the Bible, and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Salamays and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Mushlimana and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
.  These Noble…m Noble Verses and 213 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Bible's Scriptures renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
proofs that ea…believers' and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Jesus also spo…Arabic and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Does the Hadit…g and setting? and 63 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
when Judgment Day will come and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Jesus is the Messiah and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
In Arabic renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
اصطفاك اصطفيتك…اصطفى اصطفينا and 45 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Also, the Bible's renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
.  N…You can visit: and 47 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
المولى and 9 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Selem renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
of those who b…there forever. and 13 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
ولي الأمر and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
"no beginning and no end" and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(Click on the…es for videos) renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
http://www.ans…3.html#msg5203 and 14 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Did Noble Vers…her infidels)? and 2*** others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Ye are the…what is wrong and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
. He brings th…there forever. and 91 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
saying, "l war…m something of and 71 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Jesus Christ n…d on the cross and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
"SON" in the…hty's "FRIEND" and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Our God, did y…descendants of and 31 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
raise the *** renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Why should I convert to Islam? renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Islam is GOD A…all of mankind and 10 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
One of t…g the backpack and 213 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
),…is straight." and 17 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The…e God is Islam and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
سبل السلام and 13 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(History of Mu…I, Pages 188) and 17 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Selm renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
What is the Wi…d non-Muslims? and 90 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Tsarnaev, was…man!! [ and 22 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
"Bring forward…know. and 61 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Do not be afra…this Servant) and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
eating and…drinking and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(Translation o…5, Number 553) and 73 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
195-page PDF file and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Also, the Glorious Quran and 15 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
this section and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Allah Almighty…nly Guardian ( and 18 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Renewed in the NT and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
10,000 Muslims and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
clear images renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Isaiah 42 renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
4177 + 6159 = 10,336 and 13 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
8 *** and 8 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
will fight the…Almighty and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
a new covenant renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
assures the House of Jacob renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
1-  T…ected Prophet: and 8 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Pilgrimage to the House renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Jews of Arabia and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Climate Change Prophesies renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
White Horse Buraq or Barack renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
comes from the east and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
about the dajj…ay because the and 97 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Prophet Muhamm…ans' writings. and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Even in Latin, renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
it is Iesu renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
zionist anti-Christ system and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
http://www.ans…3.html#msg5943 and 54 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Jesus also spo…ched in Arabic and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
in the previous Scriptures. and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
by the name, and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
In the Bible, and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Muslims renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Salamays and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Mushlams renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Mushlimana renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
[ and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
1 and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
who liberated…e Bible. and 13 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Cir***ambulati…awaaf) 7 times renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Deuteronomy…8:18's Prophet and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Renewed in the NT and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
: and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
10,000 Muslims and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Bible's 3 Babylons and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The Bible also…ed that 10,000 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The fall of pa…raq) to Islam. and 18 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
See how he was…icted to come. and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
thorough articles renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
I demonstrated and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
] [ and 7 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
4 and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
6 and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Prophet Muhamm…d in the Bible renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
detailed articles renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
people [a nation] and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
foreign people; non-Jews renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
THE COVENANT &…ELIGION OF GOD and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
(GOD's)…be upon Arabia renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
1 and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Matthew 24:25-27 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
so will be the…the Son of Man renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
For as lightni…comes and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
THE BURD…ED UPON ARABIA renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(Isaiah 21:13) renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
full…ove and mercy: and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The Prophet renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
, Jesus was su…ame bloodline. and 15 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
" and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The Prophet renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Does the NT sa…s THE PROPHET? and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Christians say…s the Prophet. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
John 1:19-21 and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
told [testimon…Chr. 23:24–32] and 26 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Christ…avid’s ·family and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Who are you? renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
I am not the ·Christ and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
[Messiah]. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
No, I am not and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
No. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
This man really and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
What is the be…to Islam? renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
An Arabian Prophet and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Verily your at…d in the Torah and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
from the east and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
So why won't J…Christ and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
STUNNING and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
End of Times Prophecies and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
pave the way f…"Another 9/11" and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Osama Abdallah…id Wood Debate and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
contain the wr…and rebuttals. and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Debate PowerPoints and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
, was also fou…ad Sea Scrolls renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Does Muhammad…n the Bible and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Anthony Rogers and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
and Debate-PowerPoints and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(videos on thi…nd on Youtube) renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Does Muhammad…Bible and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
(1:20 hours lo…for 9/11, from and 24 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
فوق renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
(Translation o…er 553) and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
because they w…Christians renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
conjecture renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
4:157, and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
crooked and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The Divine Pro…Pronunciation: and 13 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
THOUSANDS OF S…S AND PATTERNS and 33 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
950 Letters and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
1,000s of examples and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
1 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Stars and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
rose colored like paint and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
] and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
1 and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Nineteen and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
ALIF letter combinations and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
What symbo…ntend by this? and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
MIGHTY ONES (Miracles) and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
perfectly pres…pronunciation and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
19 X 115 and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Scan0132.jpg and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
6236 Noble Verses and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
cornerstone renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Genesis…Hebrews 7:1-20 and 26 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
= 19 X 130 and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
This vers…o be a forgery and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
19 X 19 and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
back of a whale and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
cornerstone and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
zip file renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
950 years renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
75 letters and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
have I begotten thee and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
which no proph…ould know that and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
2185 renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
19 X 115 renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
(a)- and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
Because it is…Miracles! and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
Noble Verse(s) 75:16-75:19 and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Yusuf Ali: renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
as a trial for…mankind. and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
MIGHTY…(portents) renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(b)-  Reading…ronunciations. and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels).
ONE-EYED anti-Christ Dajjal and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Surely, upon U…nd its recital renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Important Note: renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
" and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
ثم ان علينا بيانه and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
لاحدى الكبر renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Speed of Light renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Speed of Light renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
how it…expanding renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Click on a…of the numbers renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The STUNNING N…Glorious Quran renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
End of Times Prophecies and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The Doubting Thomas: renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Exodus 7:1 renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
“in according to Melchizedek” and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Jesus a slave (abd) of GOD renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Family of Allah renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
أهل الله renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Majestic "We" renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
"Son of GOD" and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Jesus renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Melchizedek renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
including limited Creations and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
no beginning and no end renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Is Jesus Allah…e Noble Quran? and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Yahweh created Jesus and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
was with authority renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
satan's rule renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
denies that Je…he Christ and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
AHLU ALLAH renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(Family of Allah) and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
أهلين renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
from mankind.…/People of GOD and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Allah Almighty…EEN (families) renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
أهلين renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
أهل الله renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
from GOD Almig…is Quran renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(The Noble Quran, 21:26) renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
AHLU ALLAH renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
a chosen frien…Allah Almighty renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The letter is…with precision and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Allah was thei…and Protector and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
was called God's friend renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Allah is the friend renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
idolatry is eq…itual ***ery and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
المصطفين and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Jesus spelled…at he knew NOT renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
we don't see t…hout the Bible renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
#1 & Best Article renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
1,000 direct…Rebuttals! and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Missing 2.3 Trillion and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Blog, Searches & Downloads and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
ist of several…ks & articles. and 15 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Listing of all…te's articles. and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Please email me at: and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
( and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
1,015 ones renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Almighty for H…ours upon you. and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
see this renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
(The Noble Quran, 5:32) and 18 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The Boston Bombing LIE! renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
ISIS renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
:  Israeli…igence Service renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
ISIS Leader is Jewish and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Synagogue of Satan and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The Israeli *** symbol and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Satan will settle and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Mediterranean sea and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
"I am a…lier ***." and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
On Racism and…te to Muslims: and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
with Mighty Evil and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
which n…ow that and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
he is one-eyed and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Good Deeds for…lim Community: and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Osama Abdallah…id Wood Debate and 5 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Debate PowerPoints and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
buildings to collapse and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
military predator drone and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
PAST OVER THE PENTAGON renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
into several 1…ieces (videos) renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
to all of your…and Websites! renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Again, Prophec…fulfillment or and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Garbage Bigotry Full-Filling and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Many Eye Witnesses: renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
bombs FIRST! renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
! renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
America and th…and governed renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Synagogue of Satan and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels).
Prophecy…slam and Satan and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
will establish his settlement and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
3 female Israeli renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
died from fall…a helicopter!) and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
control…earth's wealth and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Boston bombing false flag and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Boston Unanswe…Questions: and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Here is a new…ree additional and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Serious Condition??? renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
get himself up and and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Satan will settle and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Mediterranean sea and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
, but help…in punishment. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Building 7 & T…tions" part 2) renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
clear-cut proo…and images renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Zionist I…rule the earth renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
with Mighty Evil renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
(Islamic Prophecy) renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
"Mighty Heights" renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
saying, "l war…m something of and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
"none like unto Him" and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
which n…ow that renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
he is one-eyed renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Zechariah 11:17 and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
dividing of Israel? renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
( and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
"Video of 21 E…me conclusion: and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
The footage was faked renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Law immoral? renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
from the Glorious Quran! and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Is Jesus Allah…e Noble Quran? and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
www.QuranSearch.Com renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
accept money f…lp our ranking and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
DO NOT renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Osama Abdallah renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
.  My long…olieman Hamad. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Purpose of this site renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
______________…______________ renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
DISCLAIMER: renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
This website i…ghts reserved. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 133.6KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.answering-christianity.com/ac.htm could save 133.6KiB (17% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.fac…t=button_count"></a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…istianity.com/"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="button" class="FP JRb">Share</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="button" name="Go"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="%22#/&quot;">Syntax help</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.you…QuranSearchCom">On Youtube</a> and 102 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="911_is_the_big…lie.htm#boston">Boston</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="ac12.htm#links">Mass Slaughters</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="questions.htm">Questioning Tr…y proves Islam</a> and 37 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="quran_moral_code.htm">Quran&#39;s Moral Code</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="convert_christians.htm">The</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="convert_christians.htm">The</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="conversation_i…fixion_lie.htm">Muslim convert</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="conversation_i…fixion_lie.htm">regarding the…rucifixion lie</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#capsule">1</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="ac20.htm#links">this section</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="odd_even_miracle.xls">Numerical Miracle</a> and 223 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="ac17.htm#links">Ask me</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="ac17.htm#links">200+</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="ac17.htm#links">QAs</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="convert_christians.htm">Rebuttals</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="ac8.htm#links">(</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="ac8.htm#links">1000+</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="christian_prince_rebuttals.htm">Sick lies on Islam</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="debate_templates.htm">My Debates…PPT templates</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="convert_christians.htm">The Hijacked</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="predict.htm">Prophet Muhamm…ld Scriptures.</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="blessed_jesus.htm">Why is Jesus c…Islam?</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="convert_christians.htm">2</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="blog">Share…your thoughts</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="blog">.</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="dajjal.htm">ONE-EYED anti-…chariah 11:17?</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="east.htm">Jesus will</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="ac1.htm#links">GOD</a> and 59 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="ac4.htm#links">MUHAMMAD</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="ac20.htm#links">SCIENTIFIC…QURAN</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="audio_rebuttals.htm#links">AUDIO &amp;…DEBATES</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.ans…0.html#msg3410">1</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="predict.htm">5</a> and 44 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="muslims_during…ians_times.htm">Jesus also spo…Arabic</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.ans…0.html#msg3410">Hebrew Shelem (Selem)</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.ans…0.html#msg3410">Hebrew Shelem (Selem)</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="ac_blog_html_b….htm#topic_868">*</a> and 187 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="islam.htm">What is the Wi…d non-Muslims?</a> and 53 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="topic_1996.htm">in html</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="ahmed_in_***_sea_scrolls.pdf">195-page PDF file</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#articles">1</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="debate_templates.htm">2</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://answeri…s_rebuttal.htm">Deuteronomy…phet Muhammad.</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://answeri…l_to_islam.htm">The fall of pa…raq) to Islam.</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="debate_templates.htm">2</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="walid_shoebat_…m#isaiah_34_35">4</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="ac4.htm#links">6</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#articles">1</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="predict.htm">1</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="convert_christians.htm">What is the be…to Islam?</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="ac3.htm#prophecies">1</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="the_great_mira…k/Scan0132.jpg">www.answering-…k/Scan0132.jpg</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="nun_whale.htm">Does the Q…ck of a whale?</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="100_percent_gu…_is_divine.htm">100% guarantee…GOD Almighty.</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="ac20.htm#links">this section</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="speed_of_light_in_quran.htm">Speed of Light…ailed article.</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.ans…/ac20.htm#life">1-</a> and 11 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="911_is_the_big…lie.htm#boston">Boston</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="questions.htm">when Judgment Day will come</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="convert_christians.htm">#1 &amp; Best Article</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="ac20.htm#links">Scientific…Miracles</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="ac8.htm#links">1,000 direct…Rebuttals!</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="911_is_the_biggest_lie.htm">9/11 was 100%</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="missing_trilli…caused_911.wmv">Missing 2.3 Tr…auses for 9/11</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="index.html">Home</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="whatsnew.htm">What&#39;s New?</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.ans…earch_type=And">Listing of all…te&#39;s articles.</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="dumpster_section.htm">The dumpster section</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="message_boards.htm">Message Board</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#boston">The Boston Bombing LIE!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#isis">ISIS:  Israeli…igence Service</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#isis">ISIS:  Israeli…igence Service</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="jeremiah18_1_10.wav"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="loose_change_2…inside_job.wmv">buildings to collapse</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://involun…-multiple.html">1</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="loose_change_2…inside_job.wmv">Play &quot;Loose Ch…, 2nd Edition</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="jeremiah18_1_10.wav"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.cnn…age/index.html">http://www.cnn…age/index.html</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="new_pictures_p…on_bombing.wmv">watch the</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="video_title_text_8_420_2286" href="http://www.you…elated&amp;search=">Building 7 &amp; T…tions&quot; part 2)</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="dajjal.htm">Was the…in the Bible&#39;s</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="jeremiah18_1_10.wav"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="was_muta_immoral.htm">Was Islam&#39;s Mu…say about it?</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="quran_moral_code.htm">Hundreds of</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="jesus_creating.htm">Is Jesus Allah…Christ?</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  58
Vendor reliability:
  58
Privacy:
  58
Child safety:
  63

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

answering-christianity.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

answering-christianity.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Christianity/Muslim Views

What sites are related to answering-christianity.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 400 Bad Request
Server: openresty/1.11.2.3
Date: Thu, 13 Jul 2017 18:49:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 179
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX inbound.answering-christianity.com.netsolmail.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname NS67.WORLDNIC.com
Rname namehost.WORLDNIC.com
Serial Number 116032123
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 205.178.146.236 3585
NS NS67.WORLDNIC.com 3585
NS ns68.WORLDNIC.com 3585

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-09-21
Domain Age:
18 years 9 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Domain Name: ANSWERING-CHRISTIANITY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2013527_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Registrar URL: http://networksolutions.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-30T11:56:08Z
Creation Date: 1998-09-21T04:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2026-09-20T04:00:00Z
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Registrar IANA ID: 2
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Abdallah, Osama
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 2115 S TONNE DR
Registrant City: ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
Registrant State/Province: IL
Registrant Postal Code: 60005-4168
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.2023553973
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Abdallah, Osama
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 2115 S TONNE DR
Admin City: ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
Admin State/Province: IL
Admin Postal Code: 60005-4168
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.2023553973
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Abdallah, Osama
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 2115 S TONNE DR
Tech City: ARLINGTON HEIGHTS
Tech State/Province: IL
Tech Postal Code: 60005-4168
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.2023553973
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS67.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS68.WORLDNIC.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-13T18:49:25Z <<<


The data in Networksolutions.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Networksolutions.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Networksolutions.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Networksolutions.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Networksolutions.com.
Networksolutions.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ANSWERING-CHRISTIANITY.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS67.WORLDNIC.COM
Name Server: NS68.WORLDNIC.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 30-mar-2017
Creation Date: 21-sep-1998
Expiration Date: 20-sep-2026

>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-07-13T18:49:03Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 133 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
answering-christianity.com widget